# Förnamn Efternamn Tävlingar (distans | sprint) Poäng
1 Asger Smidt 3 | 2 6700
2 Marcus Tronet 2 | 2 5400
3 Patrick Paddy Boyum 3 | 2 3700
4 Kristian Pilborg 2 | 2 3400
4 Magnus Lindstedt 1 | 1 3400
6 Staffan Andren 3 | 2 3100
7 Johan Skärskog 1 | 1 2600
8 Martin Hunter 2 | 2 2500
9 Lucas Boyum 1 | 1 1600
10 Tommy Dee Packendorff 1 | 2 1500
11 Linus Karlsson 1 | 0 1000
12 Daniel Wallman 2 | 0 1000
13 Peter Pajala Mårtensson 2 | 1 780
14 Johan Ulfving 3 | 2 640
15 Christian Hegert 1 | 0 500
16 Johan Furestad 1 | 1 500
17 Henrik Carstens 1 | 0 300
18 Robin De Jonge 0 | 1 200
19 Simon Stålspets 1 | 1 190
20 Jörgen Abrahamsson 0 | 1 140
21 Claus Bredemose 0 | 1 120
22 Thorsten Jakobsson 0 | 1 100
23 Jörgen Holmgren 1 | 0 100
24 Hans-Erik Eliasson 1 | 0 80
24 Filip Siewertz 1 | 0 80
26 Rikard Heurlin 1 | 0 70
# Förnamn Efternamn Tävlingar Poäng
1 Asger Smidt 3 3800
2 Marcus Tronet 2 2600
3 Patrick Paddy Boyum 3 2100
3 Staffan Andren 3 2100
5 Magnus Lindstedt 1 1800
6 Kristian Pilborg 2 1500
6 Martin Hunter 2 1500
8 Johan Skärskog 1 1400
9 Linus Karlsson 1 1000
10 Daniel Wallman 2 1000
11 Lucas Boyum 1 800
12 Peter Pajala Mårtensson 2 600
13 Christian Hegert 1 500
14 Tommy Dee Packendorff 1 400
15 Johan Ulfving 3 380
16 Henrik Carstens 1 300
17 Johan Furestad 1 200
18 Simon Stålspets 1 100
18 Jörgen Holmgren 1 100
20 Hans-Erik Eliasson 1 80
20 Filip Siewertz 1 80
22 Rikard Heurlin 1 70
23 Robin De Jonge 0 0
23 Jörgen Abrahamsson 0 0
23 Claus Bredemose 0 0
23 Thorsten Jakobsson 0 0
# Förnamn Efternamn Tävlingar Poäng
1 Asger Smidt 2 2900
2 Marcus Tronet 2 2800
3 Kristian Pilborg 2 1900
4 Patrick Paddy Boyum 2 1600
4 Magnus Lindstedt 1 1600
6 Johan Skärskog 1 1200
7 Tommy Dee Packendorff 2 1100
8 Staffan Andren 2 1000
8 Martin Hunter 2 1000
10 Lucas Boyum 1 800
11 Johan Furestad 1 300
12 Johan Ulfving 2 260
13 Robin De Jonge 1 200
14 Peter Pajala Mårtensson 1 180
15 Jörgen Abrahamsson 1 140
16 Claus Bredemose 1 120
17 Thorsten Jakobsson 1 100
18 Simon Stålspets 1 90
19 Hans-Erik Eliasson 0 0
19 Daniel Wallman 0 0
19 Linus Karlsson 0 0
19 Christian Hegert 0 0
19 Henrik Carstens 0 0
19 Jörgen Holmgren 0 0
19 Filip Siewertz 0 0
19 Rikard Heurlin 0 0
# Förnamn Efternamn Tävlingar (distans | sprint) Poäng
1 Vera Lindmark 3 | 2 6400
2 Elin Aulin 2 | 1 4100
3 Neith Åstradsson 1 | 2 3600
4 Alma Brenöe 2 | 2 3000
5 Maya Persson 1 | 1 2000
6 Jenny Larsson 0 | 1 1800
7 Eve-Lina Furestad 1 | 1 1300
8 Sofia Bågenhammar 0 | 1 1200
9 Teresa Uggla 1 | 0 800
10 Charlotte Wilhelmsson 0 | 1 800
# Förnamn Efternamn Tävlingar Poäng
1 Vera Lindmark 3 3900
2 Elin Aulin 2 2700
3 Alma Brenöe 2 1300
4 Maya Persson 1 1000
5 Neith Åstradsson 1 800
5 Teresa Uggla 1 800
7 Eve-Lina Furestad 1 700
8 Jenny Larsson 0 0
8 Sofia Bågenhammar 0 0
8 Charlotte Wilhelmsson 0 0
# Förnamn Efternamn Tävlingar Poäng
1 Neith Åstradsson 2 2800
2 Vera Lindmark 2 2500
3 Jenny Larsson 1 1800
4 Alma Brenöe 2 1700
5 Elin Aulin 1 1400
6 Sofia Bågenhammar 1 1200
7 Maya Persson 1 1000
8 Charlotte Wilhelmsson 1 800
9 Eve-Lina Furestad 1 600
10 Teresa Uggla 0 0

© Copyright Svenska SUP Race Serien