KUNGSHOLMEN RUNT

21 aug

mer info www.stockholm-sup.se

Resultat: Damer

Distans (9 km)

# Namn Snitthastighet Tid Diff
1 Maya Persson 8.14 km/h 01:06:22
2 Ulrika Larsson 7.82 km/h 01:09:05 +02:43
3 Vera Lindmark 7.71 km/h 01:10:01 +03:39
4 Elin Aulin 7.53 km/h 01:11:42 +05:20
5 Linn Birnbo 7.35 km/h 01:13:30 +07:08
6 Elin Grönlund 6.85 km/h 01:18:53 +12:31
7 Eve-Lina Larsson 6.50 km/h 01:23:06 +16:44
8 Fanny Larsson 5.94 km/h 01:30:55 +24:33
9 Marie Ziemke Larsson 5.89 km/h 01:31:44 +25:22
10 Bobbie Traut 5.70 km/h 01:34:44 +28:22
11 Anna Granqvist 4.33 km/h 02:04:44 +58:22

Resultat: Herrar

Distans (9 km)

# Namn Snitthastighet Tid Diff
1 Magnus Lindstedt 9.55 km/h 56:31
2 Patrick Paddy Boyum 9.39 km/h 57:31 +01:00
3 Marcus Tronet 9.35 km/h 57:45 +01:14
4 Lucas Boyum 9.28 km/h 58:13 +01:42
5 Staffan Andren 9.12 km/h 59:11 +02:40
6 Jacob Westman 9.04 km/h 59:46 +03:15
7 Justin Walemark 8.72 km/h 01:01:55 +05:24
8 Peter Pajala Mårtensson 8.80 km/h 01:01:21 +04:50
9 Eric Magnusson 8.62 km/h 01:02:40 +06:09
10 Mick Born 8.54 km/h 01:03:13 +06:42
11 Laird Wharton 8.45 km/h 01:03:54 +07:23
12 Johan Furestad 8.42 km/h 01:04:10 +07:39
13 Martin Johnsson 8.32 km/h 01:04:53 +08:22
14 Johan Ulfving 8.19 km/h 01:05:57 +09:26
15 Simon Stålspets 8.12 km/h 01:06:28 +09:57
16 Eric Carlsson 7.85 km/h 01:08:47 +12:16
17 Magnus Haglund 7.73 km/h 01:09:54 +13:23
18 Guiseppe Perri 7.64 km/h 01:10:42 +14:11
19 Rikard Heurlin 7.59 km/h 01:11:09 +14:38
20 Lars-Göran Gustafsson 7.57 km/h 01:11:22 +14:51
21 Jonathan Renberg 7.55 km/h 01:11:31 +15:00
22 James McCracken 7.54 km/h 01:11:35 +15:04
23 Carl Doeing 7.43 km/h 01:12:41 +16:10
24 Henrik Stranning 7.41 km/h 01:12:50 +16:19
25 Johan Ivars 7.41 km/h 01:12:55 +16:24
26 Elias Högberg 7.40 km/h 01:12:56 +16:25
27 Björn Alexandersson 7.24 km/h 01:14:33 +18:02
28 Hans Erik (Lillhärdals IF) 7.17 km/h 01:15:16 +18:45
29 Fredrik Lindeberg 7.04 km/h 01:16:41 +20:10
30 Mats Jonsson 7.03 km/h 01:16:51 +20:20
31 Oliver Björk 6.86 km/h 01:18:41 +22:10
32 Jesper Ericstam 6.59 km/h 01:21:54 +25:23
33 Anders Palmgren 6.53 km/h 01:22:41 +26:10
34 Thorsten Jakobsson 6.50 km/h 01:23:01 +26:30
35 Jonas Andersson 6.50 km/h 01:23:07 +26:36
36 Robert Erlandsson 6.41 km/h 01:24:13 +27:42
37 Eric Lafleche 6.31 km/h 01:25:31 +29:00
38 Kristoffer Dahlström 6.31 km/h 01:25:38 +29:07
39 Richard Andersson 6.24 km/h 01:26:31 +30:00
40 Miles Avison 5.91 km/h 01:31:23 +34:52
41 Alfons Lööf 5.57 km/h 01:36:55 +40:24
42 Peter Moonan 5.01 km/h 01:47:47 +51:16
43 Theo Sjölander 4.56 km/h 01:58:28 +01:01:57

© Copyright Svenska SUP Race Serien
Developed by Jacob Westman and Erik Gullestad