# Förnamn Efternamn Tävlingar (distans | sprint) Poäng
1 Asger Smidt 4 | 3 9500
2 Patrick Paddy Boyum 4 | 3 5700
3 Lucas Boyum 2 | 3 5500
3 Kristian Pilborg 3 | 4 5500
3 Staffan Andren 4 | 4 5500
6 Marcus Tronet 2 | 2 5400
6 Johan Skärskog 2 | 3 5400
8 Linus Karlsson 2 | 1 4400
9 Thomas-Jonas Nilsen 1 | 1 4000
10 Magnus Lindstedt 1 | 1 3400
11 Martin Hunter 3 | 3 3300
12 Tommy Dee Packendorff 2 | 3 2560
13 Peter Pajala Mårtensson 3 | 3 1500
14 Johan Ulfving 4 | 4 1160
14 Daniel Wallman 3 | 1 1160
16 Justin Walemark 1 | 1 780
17 Christian Hegert 1 | 0 500
18 Johan Furestad 1 | 1 500
19 Jonas Lager 1 | 2 380
20 Dennis Jensen 1 | 1 360
21 Thorsten Jakobsson 2 | 3 340
22 Urban Åkesson 1 | 1 300
23 Henrik Carstens 1 | 0 300
24 Alexander Nilsson 1 | 2 280
25 Tobias Elgh 1 | 1 260
26 Robin De Jonge 0 | 1 200
27 Simon Stålspets 1 | 1 190
28 Dermot Fitzpatrick 1 | 1 160
29 Jörgen Abrahamsson 0 | 1 140
29 Benyam Bossak 1 | 0 140
31 Claus Bredemose 0 | 1 120
32 Filip Siewertz 2 | 0 120
33 Jörgen Holmgren 1 | 0 100
34 Jakob Djurström 0 | 1 90
35 P-O Karlsson 2 | 0 90
36 Hans-Erik Eliasson 1 | 0 80
36 Erik Magnusson 1 | 1 80
36 Jörg Bossak 1 | 1 80
36 Tobias Brodén 1 | 1 80
40 Rikard Heurlin 1 | 0 70
41 Lars-Göran Gustafsson 1 | 0 40
42 Göran Gustafsson 1 | 0 40
42 Anders Gustafsson 1 | 0 40
42 Harry Haaga 1 | 0 40
42 Jonas Colting 1 | 0 40
42 Andreas Ramstedt 1 | 0 40
42 Andreas Friedrich 1 | 0 40
# Förnamn Efternamn Tävlingar Poäng
1 Asger Smidt 4 5600
2 Patrick Paddy Boyum 4 2900
3 Marcus Tronet 2 2600
3 Johan Skärskog 2 2600
3 Linus Karlsson 2 2600
6 Kristian Pilborg 3 2500
6 Staffan Andren 4 2500
8 Lucas Boyum 2 2200
9 Martin Hunter 3 2100
10 Thomas-Jonas Nilsen 1 2000
11 Magnus Lindstedt 1 1800
12 Daniel Wallman 3 1100
13 Peter Pajala Mårtensson 3 680
14 Christian Hegert 1 500
15 Tommy Dee Packendorff 2 460
16 Johan Ulfving 4 420
17 Henrik Carstens 1 300
18 Johan Furestad 1 200
18 Dennis Jensen 1 200
20 Justin Walemark 1 180
21 Tobias Elgh 1 160
22 Benyam Bossak 1 140
23 Urban Åkesson 1 120
24 Filip Siewertz 2 120
25 Thorsten Jakobsson 2 100
26 Simon Stålspets 1 100
26 Jörgen Holmgren 1 100
28 P-O Karlsson 2 90
29 Hans-Erik Eliasson 1 80
30 Rikard Heurlin 1 70
31 Lars-Göran Gustafsson 1 40
31 Dermot Fitzpatrick 1 40
33 Jonas Lager 1 40
33 Alexander Nilsson 1 40
33 Erik Magnusson 1 40
33 Jörg Bossak 1 40
33 Göran Gustafsson 1 40
33 Anders Gustafsson 1 40
33 Tobias Brodén 1 40
33 Harry Haaga 1 40
33 Jonas Colting 1 40
33 Andreas Ramstedt 1 40
33 Andreas Friedrich 1 40
44 Robin De Jonge 0 0
44 Jörgen Abrahamsson 0 0
44 Claus Bredemose 0 0
44 Jakob Djurström 0 0
# Förnamn Efternamn Tävlingar Poäng
1 Asger Smidt 3 3900
2 Lucas Boyum 3 3300
3 Kristian Pilborg 4 3000
3 Staffan Andren 4 3000
5 Marcus Tronet 2 2800
5 Patrick Paddy Boyum 3 2800
5 Johan Skärskog 3 2800
8 Tommy Dee Packendorff 3 2100
9 Thomas-Jonas Nilsen 1 2000
10 Linus Karlsson 1 1800
11 Magnus Lindstedt 1 1600
12 Martin Hunter 3 1200
13 Peter Pajala Mårtensson 3 820
14 Johan Ulfving 4 740
15 Justin Walemark 1 600
16 Jonas Lager 2 340
17 Johan Furestad 1 300
18 Thorsten Jakobsson 3 240
19 Alexander Nilsson 2 240
20 Robin De Jonge 1 200
21 Urban Åkesson 1 180
22 Dennis Jensen 1 160
23 Jörgen Abrahamsson 1 140
24 Claus Bredemose 1 120
24 Dermot Fitzpatrick 1 120
26 Tobias Elgh 1 100
27 Simon Stålspets 1 90
27 Jakob Djurström 1 90
29 Daniel Wallman 1 60
30 Erik Magnusson 1 40
31 Jörg Bossak 1 40
31 Tobias Brodén 1 40
33 Hans-Erik Eliasson 0 0
33 Christian Hegert 0 0
33 Henrik Carstens 0 0
33 Jörgen Holmgren 0 0
33 Filip Siewertz 0 0
33 Rikard Heurlin 0 0
33 P-O Karlsson 0 0
33 Lars-Göran Gustafsson 0 0
33 Benyam Bossak 0 0
33 Göran Gustafsson 0 0
33 Anders Gustafsson 0 0
33 Harry Haaga 0 0
33 Jonas Colting 0 0
33 Andreas Ramstedt 0 0
33 Andreas Friedrich 0 0
# Förnamn Efternamn Tävlingar (distans | sprint) Poäng
1 Vera Lindmark 4 | 4 11200
2 Elin Aulin 3 | 2 7500
3 Maya Persson 1 | 2 4000
4 Neith Åstradsson 1 | 2 3600
5 Alma Brenöe 2 | 2 3000
6 Sofia Bågenhammar 1 | 1 2800
7 Teresa Uggla 2 | 0 2200
8 Jenny Larsson 0 | 1 1800
9 Charlotte Wilhelmsson 0 | 2 1600
10 Karin Molnö 0 | 1 1400
11 Eve-Lina Furestad 1 | 1 1300
12 Ida Djurström 0 | 1 900
13 Jiachen Mi 0 | 1 700
# Förnamn Efternamn Tävlingar Poäng
1 Vera Lindmark 4 5900
2 Elin Aulin 3 4500
3 Teresa Uggla 2 2200
4 Sofia Bågenhammar 1 1600
5 Alma Brenöe 2 1300
6 Maya Persson 1 1000
7 Neith Åstradsson 1 800
8 Eve-Lina Furestad 1 700
9 Jenny Larsson 0 0
9 Charlotte Wilhelmsson 0 0
9 Ida Djurström 0 0
9 Jiachen Mi 0 0
9 Karin Molnö 0 0
# Förnamn Efternamn Tävlingar Poäng
1 Vera Lindmark 4 5300
2 Maya Persson 2 3000
2 Elin Aulin 2 3000
4 Neith Åstradsson 2 2800
5 Jenny Larsson 1 1800
6 Alma Brenöe 2 1700
7 Charlotte Wilhelmsson 2 1600
8 Karin Molnö 1 1400
9 Sofia Bågenhammar 1 1200
10 Ida Djurström 1 900
11 Jiachen Mi 1 700
12 Eve-Lina Furestad 1 600
13 Teresa Uggla 0 0

© Copyright Svenska SUP Race Serien